Закрыть ... [X]

Busta rhymes photo gallery

/ Views: 91431
Закрыть ... [X]

First Name

Busta


Last Name

Rhymes


Full Name

Trevor Tahiem Smith, Jr.


Other Names

Bus-a-Bus Trevor Tahiem Smith Jr. Trevor George Smith Jr. Busta Rhymes

Age

46


Date of Birth

20 May 1972


Birthplace

East Flatbush, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA


Build

Large


Height

6' 4¾" (195 cm)


Eye Color

Black


Hair Color

Black


Star Sign

Taurus


Religion

Muslim


Ethnicity

Black


Nationality

American


High School

Uniondale High School


Occupation

Rapper, singer, actor, record producer, record executive


Music Genre

Hip Hop, Rap


Music Style

East Coast Rap, Hardcore Rap, Alternative Rap


Music Mood

Aggressive, Manic, Brash, Boisterous, Rambunctious, Raucous, Volatile, Confident, Playful, Outrageous, Intense, Energetic, Irreverent, Swaggering, Visceral, Thuggish, Provocative, Confrontational, Fun, Quirky, Rowdy


Recent images of Busta Rhymes. Photos. Hot. Popular. Latest Busta Rhymes photos 2018 gallery. Busta Rhymes photo shoot. Busta Rhymes red carpet pictures. Magazine photos. Movie posters. Stills. Magazine covers.





ШОКИРУЮЩИЕ НОВОСТИ



Related news


Photogenic pictures for pageants
Personalized beer mug with photo
Print large photos online
Photo in magazine cover
How to change your cover photo on iphone
Busch gardens christmas town photos
300 dpi stock photos